1.
10/10
Favourite Songs: "Concorde", "Haldern", "The Place Where He Inserted the Blade", "Snow Globes", "Basketball Shoes"
(95 >> 100)
2.
Light 9/10
Favourite Tracks: "Angel", "Silhouette", "X", "Heart on Fire", "Broken", "Control"
3.
Light 9/10
Favourite Tracks: "Cheat Codes", "The Darkest Part", "Because", "Belize", "Aquamarine", "Strangers"
(85 >> 90)
4.
Light 9/10
Favourite Tracks: "VIBANDA", "NYAMA", "ZIGOLO", "JUJU", "MUKAZI"
5.
Light 9/10
Favourite Tracks: "Children of the Empire", "Grapevine", "God Turn Me Into a Flower", "Hearts Aglow", "
6.
Light 9/10
Favourite Tracks: "Asylum", "No Hard Feelings", "Wharves", "Sauvage", "NYNEX", "Christine", "Heavy Water", "Versailles", "Protoevangelium", "Remorseless", "Smith + Cross"
7.
Strong 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "caffeine", "venus fly trap", "intellectual greed", "5g", "cbd", "argyle", "deepfake", "introvert", "hypochondriac"
8.
Strong 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Atopos", "Ancestress", "Fungal City", "Freefall", "Fossora", "Her Mother's House"
9.
Strong 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Melt Session #1", "Walkin", "Worst Comes To Worst", "Mental", "Ain't No Way", "Angelz", "Zatoichi", "The Ills"
10.
Strong 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Sugar/Tzu", "Welcome To Hell", "The Race Is About To Begin", "Dangerous Liasions", "27 Questions"
11.
Strong 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Raydar", "Dance Now", "Crack Sandwich", "Kody Blu 31", "Sistanem", "Stars", "Better Days"
12.
Strong 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "tell me a joke", "don't mind me", "born yesterday", "house settling", "knots", "fantasyworld", "
13.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Runner", "Gloom", "On And On", "End of Beginning", "Change", "Go For It"
14.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "#FREEMIR", "Patrisse Cullors Stole My Lunch Money", "C.R.B", "Face/Off", "Sir Douglas Mawson", "Mimicry of the Settlers", "I Personally Wouldn't Have Released John McCain", "Shirk"
15.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Pamela", "Anywhere", "Tropical Beaches, Inc", "grimace_smoking_weed.jpeg"
16.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Piano Love", "Drumwork", "Guilty", "John Woo Flick", "Stressed", "So Much More", "God Don't Make Mistakes"
(80 >> 85)
17.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Paraquat", "Fever Grass", "Fuchsia & Green", "Schism", "Pollo Rico", "All Jokes Aside", Magdalene"
18.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Once Twice Melody", "Superstar", "Pink Funeral", "Runaway", "Over and Over", "Another Go Around", "Masquerade", "Hurts to Love"
(90 >> 85)
19.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "The Smoke", "Speech Bubbles", "Thin Thing", "Open the Floodgates", "We Don't Know What Tomorrow Brings"
(80 >> 85)
20.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Heart on Froze", "Soulja Boy", "Blow 4 Blow", "1000 Ecstasy", "Long Story Short", "Serving", "Fashion Rebel"
21.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Gasoline", "How Do I Make You Love Me?", "Take My Breath", "Sacrifice", "Out of Time", "Less Than Zero"
22.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "United In Grief", "N95", "Worldwide Steppers", "Father Time", "We Cry Together", "Purple Hearts", "Count Me Out", "Savior", "Mother I Sober", "Mr. Morale"
(75 >> 85)
23.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Preachers", "Baby, I Had an Abortion", "Clowns", "Unsettle", "Sick & Tired", "Bones"
24.
Decent 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Trees", "Rent 2 High", "Twenty Eight", "Friday Night @ The Liquor Store", "Going Through It.", "Without You"
25.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Ice V", "Magma", "Iron Lung", "Gliese 710"
26.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Tetris", "BLACKWHITEBOY", "Bleed It", "Therapy Music", "Rogue One", "Ten Years", "Porta one", "Introducing Nezi", "Orville", "Carnival", "Vinyl Days", "I guess I love it"
27.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Johnny P's Caddy", "Weekends In The Perry's", "Tyson vs. Ali", "Thowy's Revenge", "Billy Joe", "Guerrero", "Bust A Brick Nick"
28.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Change", "Dragon New Warm Mountain I Believe in You", "Little Things", "Dried Roses", "No Reason", "Simulation Swarm", "Love Love Love"
(75 >> 80)
29.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "meta angel", "tears in the club", "minds of men", "thank you song"
(70 >> 75 >> 80)
30.
Light 8/10
Favourite Track: "El Fin De La Fantasia Virtual"
31.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "模造紙ヒデキちゃん", "OOOL", "冗談検定", "エンドロールに間に合うように", "ステンノー", "不出来"
32.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "The Hermit", "The Fool", "Horse and Rider"
33.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Bones", "Unholy Affliction", "Shotgun", "Darkness Forever", "Don't Ask Me", "Following Eyes"
34.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Electric", "Don't Be So Hard on Your Own Beauty", "Fragments", "Bites on my Neck", "Friendly Machine", "Mandy"
35.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Pharmacist", "Easy On Your Own?", "After The Earthquake", "Velveteen", "Tile By Tile", "Belinda Says"
36.
Favourite Tracks: "Heavenward", "Footprints", "The Forgotten Ones", "The Sweetest Smile of Vortex"
37.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "King", "Dream Girl Evil", "Cassandra", "Daffodil", "My Love", "Morning Elvis"
38.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Brambleton", "LTSSTC", "Just So You Remember", "Diet Coke", "Hear Me Clearly", "I Pray For You"
39.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "SAOKO", " CANDY", "HENTAI", "DIABLO", "CUUUUuuuuuute", "COMO UN G", "SAKURA"
40.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "criminals", "god damn", "audio graffiti", "damn", "sick beat", "baltimorean rhapsody // change your name", "what ELSE?", "Damn"
65 >> 80
41.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Judgment Bolt","Light Left The Garden", "Messe de E-102", "After Third Heaven", "Dark Matter"
42.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "CODE", "TECHNICOLOUR", "FREQUENCY OF FEELING EXPANSION", "THE HAMMER", "MYSTIK"
43.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Teletype", "I Want A Love Like This", "Jennifer", "Metroland Is Burning", "Leviathan", "Shark Week", "Kevin's Car", "Software Greatman"
44.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Amnesia", "King Shit (Say Word)", "Understanding / Understanding Reprise", "Already Gone", "Nefertiti", "Compassion"
45.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "La Corriente", "Un Día Cualquiera", "Sabre Olvidar", "Marchita"
(75>>80)
46.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "YAKITORI", "I won't dish out salads", "I put my love to you in a song JARSAC", "Don't call me mojo", "I don't want to die alone"
47.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Vine solita", "Llévame Viento", "El lugar correcto", "Pajarito colibrí", "Mi manera de querer"
48.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Lights On", "This Enchanted", "Quicksand", "Don't Leave Me In The Rain", "Til We Run Out Of Air"
49.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "Herem", "Teeth", "Eye in the Wall", "Photograph"
50.
Light 8/10
Favourite Tracks: "The Whole Hundro", "Smacked", "Dormin's", "Disco Fever"