Best Albums
Discover
New Releases
Lists
Genres
News
Community
Sign In
thomjd
334
Ratings
31
Reviews
0
Lists
11
Followers
Ratings
Reviews
Lists
Likes
Library
Tags
Followers
Following
Recent Ratings
View All
Deafheaven
Ordinary Corrupt Human Love
83
Oct 14, 2018
Aimee Mann
Mental Illness
83
Oct 5, 2018
The Afghan Whigs
In Spades
68
Oct 5, 2018
A.C. Newman
The Slow Wonder
69
Oct 5, 2018
Wild Beasts
Smother
87
Oct 4, 2018
Wild Beasts
Two Dancers
90
Oct 4, 2018
The Antlers
Hospice
80
Oct 4, 2018
The Antlers
Burst Apart
82
Oct 4, 2018
The Antlers
Familiars
83
Oct 4, 2018
Soundgarden
Down on the Upside
56
Oct 4, 2018
Recent Reviews
View All
Prince
Sign O' the Times
100
career high.
5y
Cat Power
You Are Free
90
her best album.
1
5y
Sufjan Stevens
Michigan
91
another classic sufjan album.
2
5y
Radiohead
A Moon Shaped Pool
80
still a very good album, just not one I return to very often.
1
5y
The Notwist
Neon Golden
90
a career high, never to be repeated.
1
5y
Shoutbox
View All
Log In
No messages to display
Rating Distribution
100
19
90-99
74
80-89
122
70-79
56
60-69
33
50-59
23
40-49
6
30-39
1
20-29
10-19
0-9
Become a Donor
Donor badge, no ads + more benefits.
Advertisement
Member since September 23, 2018
Stats
Contributions